Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Join Epique
  • Get Pre-Approved
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Nashville
    2. Berry Hill
    3. Brentwood
    4. Franklin
    5. Thompsons Station
    6. Spring Hill
    7. Arrington
    8. Nolensville
    9. Smyrna
    10. Murfreesboro
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
784K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 6652 Hanworth Trce, Smyrna, TN 37167
    1/28 28

    closed

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    6652 Hanworth Trce, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kim Robertson, PhD of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 86 Evanston Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
    1/35 35

    closed

    $375,000

    4.8%

    $357,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,073 SqFt

    86 Evanston Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

    Townhouse

    Listed by Parker Brown of Parks | Compass

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1619 Indian Creek Rd, Whitleyville, TN 38588
    1/36 36

    closed

    $269,900

    $269,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    1619 Indian Creek Rd, Whitleyville, TN 38588

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 131 E Park Ave, Gallatin, TN 37066
    1/22 22

    closed

    $300,000

    11.8%

    $264,500

    1,550 SqFt

    131 E Park Ave, Gallatin, TN 37066

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Kim Robertson, PhD of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2117 Sadler Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
    1/14 14

    closed

    $200,000

    37.5%

    $125,000

    0.19 Acres

    2117 Sadler Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Kim Robertson, REALTOR® of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1812A 7th Ave #N, Nashville, TN 37208
    1/35 35

    closed

    $850,000

    0.6%

    $845,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

    1812A 7th Ave #N, Nashville, TN 37208

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kim Robertson, REALTOR® of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1506 Auldridge Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
    1/28 28

    closed

    $400,000

    $400,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

    1506 Auldridge Dr, Christiana, TN 37037

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laura Dahl, REALTOR® of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 4542 Hannah Ford Rd, Pegram, TN 37143
    1/48 48

    closed

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt

    4542 Hannah Ford Rd, Pegram, TN 37143

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kim Robertson, REALTOR® of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 348 Spring Creek Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486
    1/84 84

    closed

    $300,000

    8.3%

    $275,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,512 SqFt

    348 Spring Creek Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shane Shaffner of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 813 Curtis St, Paris, TN 38242
    1/29 29

    closed

    $144,900

    3.4%

    $140,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

    813 Curtis St, Paris, TN 38242

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keith LaDouceur of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 520 Lloyd Road, Dayton, TN 37321
    1/15 15

    closed

    $89,900

    4.9%

    $85,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

    520 Lloyd Road, Dayton, TN 37321

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Toye Sowder of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1015 Kizzy Patch Way, Del Rio, TN 37727
    1/46 46

    closed

    $499,900

    $500,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,164 SqFt

    1015 Kizzy Patch Way, Del Rio, TN 37727

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hannah Craig of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5443 Cloister Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    1/37 37

    closed

    $459,000

    2.0%

    $450,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt

    5443 Cloister Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Rains of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 601 Fall Creek Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    1/22 22

    closed

    $374,900

    2.7%

    $364,790

    3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

    601 Fall Creek Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Burnett of Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 409 Filmore Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
    1/27 27

    closed

    $234,900

    2.1%

    $230,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt

    409 Filmore Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Diane Lunn of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2215 Drone Way, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/56 56

    closed

    $265,000

    $265,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt

    2215 Drone Way, Columbia, TN 38401

    Townhouse

    Listed by Laurie Hendrickson of TriStar Elite Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230
    1/13 13

    closed

    $175,000

    11.4%

    $155,000

    22.08 Acres

    999 Moores Chapel Road, Greenfield, TN 38230

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Gabriela Fletcher of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1737 Broadripple Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
    1/39 39

    closed

    $317,000

    0.6%

    $315,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,690 SqFt

    1737 Broadripple Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shannon Wilford of Team Wilford - Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 19692 Clay County Highway, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150
    1/36 36

    closed

    $219,900

    2.2%

    $215,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    19692 Clay County Highway, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Wesley Anderson of Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1722B Dodson Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/29 29

    closed

    $1,590,000

    3.1%

    $1,540,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,087 SqFt

    1722B Dodson Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brenda J White of From the Ground UP Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2362 Concord Mill Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
    1/26 26

    closed

    $464,500

    $464,500

    4 Beds2 Baths2,141 SqFt

    2362 Concord Mill Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Strong of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 220 Thompson Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
    1/38 38

    closed

    $459,900

    $459,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,910 SqFt

    220 Thompson Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    Townhouse

    Listed by Deborah Pyle of Onward Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 104 College St #S, Cowan, TN 37318
    1/28 28

    closed

    $159,000

    3.8%

    $165,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

    104 College St #S, Cowan, TN 37318

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Stephanie Jo Dowdy of Freedom Realty Group

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 889 Old Towne Loop Drive, Seymour, TN 37865
    1/34 34

    closed

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt

    889 Old Towne Loop Drive, Seymour, TN 37865

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brianne Miller of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique Realty, Inc

Kim Robertson, PhD

+1(615) 423-3767 kimrobertsonrealtor@gmail.com

License ID: 369792

40 Burton Hills Blvd #200, Nashville, TN, 37215, USA

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Join Epique
      Get Pre-Approved
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Nashville
      2. Berry Hill
      3. Brentwood
      4. Franklin
      5. Thompsons Station
      6. Spring Hill
      7. Arrington
      8. Nolensville
      9. Smyrna
      10. Murfreesboro

Information about Brokerage Services